• April 2019 ACRE Schools

    Dear School Leaders,

    The following elementary schools will be ACRE testing during the month of April 2019.

    51 ACRE Catholic schools as of April 15, 2019:

    1. Our Lady of Fatima School, Seattle
    2. St. Matthew School, Seattle
    3. St. Mary School, Aberdeen
    4. Assumption School, Bellingham
    5. Immaculate Conception - Our Lady of Perpetual Help School, Everett
    6. St. Frances Cabrini School, Lakewood
    7. St. Benedict School, Seattle
    8. St. Joseph School, Vancouver
    9. St. Philomena School, Des Moines
    10. Our Lady of Guadalupe School, Seattle
    11. St. Bernadette School, Seattle
    12. St. Thomas More School, Lynnwood
    13. Holy Rosary School, Seattle
    14. Holy Family School, Lacey
    15. St. John School, Seattle
    16. St. Vincent de Paul School, Federal Way
    17. St. Patrick School, Tacoma
    18. St. Joseph School, Chehalis
    19. St. Michael School, Snohomish
    20. St. Pius X School, Mountlake Terrace
    21. St. Edward School, Seattle
    22. St. Therese School, Seattle
    23. St. Louise School, Bellevue
    24. St. Paul School, Seattle
    25. St. Michael School, Olympia
    26. Assumption - St. Bridget School, Seattle
    27. St. Mary Magdalen School, Everett
    28. St. Anne School, Seattle
    29. St. Luke School, Shoreline
    30. St. Francis of Assisi School, Seahurst
    31. Holy Rosary School, Edmonds
    32. St. Rose School, Longview
    33. St. Catherine School, Seattle
    34. Holy Family School, Auburn
    35. Our Lady Star of the Sea School, Bremerton
    36. St. Cecilia School, Bainbridge Island
    37. St. Nicholas School, Gig Harbor
    38. St. Anthony School, Renton
    39. St. Alphonsus School, Seattle
    40. Queen of Angels School, Port Angeles
    41. Immaculate Conception Regional School, Mount Vernon
    42. Christ the King School, Seattle
    43. Our Lady of the Lake School, Seattle
    44. St. Mark School, Shoreline
    45. Sacred Heart School, Bellevue
    46. St. George School, Seattle
    47. St. Brendan School, Bothell
    48. Visitation Catholic STEM Academy, Tacoma
    49. St. Charles Borremeo School, Tacoma
    50. St. Monica School, Mercer Island
    51. Our Lady of Lourdes School, Vancouver









 
Contact Us
Top